Welcome to TradeTom.com, Join Free | Sign In
  • |
  • Global trade starts here

Manufacturers & Business to Business - Tradetom.com

Home > Products > Women's red durable extremely wind repellent softshell winter jacket

Women's red durable extremely wind repellent softshell winter jacket

Women's red durable extremely wind repellent softshell winter jacket
Place of Origin:
 
Price:
Get Latest Price
Minimum Order Quantity:
1000 Piece/Pieces 
Port:
 
Packaging Details:
 
Delivery Time:
 
Payment Terms:
L/C,Western Union 
Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month 
Product Details
Product Type :  Sportswear   Sportswear Type :  Camping & Hiking Wear   Supply Type :  OEM Service   Material :  100% Nylon   Gender :  Women   Age Group :  Adults   Style :  Jackets   Feature :  Anti-UV, Breathable, Windproof, warmth, ultra light   Season :  Winter   Size :  L   Place of Origin :  Guangdong China (Mainland)   Brand Name :  HILLGO   Style :  Casual, fashion   Design :  Without hood   Color :  Red  

1.Fabric:100%nylon
2.Filling:90% goose down
3.heat-insulation, supple, comfortable
4.high durable, breathable

 

Product Type Women's winter wear
 Age Group Adult
 Size L
 Style down jacket,without hood
 Supply Type OEM
 Material

Outer:100%Nylon

Inner:100%Nylon

Fill:90% Goose down

 Feature

 1. wind resistant

 2. elastic Hand Pockets

 3. ultralight

 4. elastic cuff

 5. adjustable hem drawcord 

 6. heat-insulation,comfortable, supple

 7. compressible and packable

 8. UV protect

 9. two indise pocket

 SeasonWinter
  Use running, hiking, travelling,camping,urban,skiing
 Sample can available

 

  
Women's Size
  S(155/80A)M(160/84A)L(165/88A)XL(170/92A)2XL(175/96A)
Center back lengthCM5860626466
ShoulderCM3739414345
ChestCM4850525456
WaistCM4446485052
BottomsCM5051525354
Upper arm widthCM2122232425
Sleeve lengthCM6061626364
CuffCM14.51515.51616.5
NeckCM5152535455
 
Details:
 
 
 

  

Contact

Jiangmen Xinhui Hillgo Garment Factory

  • Contact Person:Mr. kevin lam
  • TEL:0086-0750-6689228
  • Mobile:13500008138
  • Fax:0086-0750-6689228
  • PostCode:529000
Company information
Our company is making efforts to make classical vintage outdoor gears Our gears are designed for freedom of movement Our functional materials provide a maximum protection for all weather conditions at any seasons of the year Our goods are authentic and you will appreciate our products which have high quality and multiple functions Our company really gives you excellent fittings
Other Related Products find more related products